MBA Programs Fees Guide (Part 3)

This is the third and final part of our MBA Programs Fees Guide, we list the course fees for all other International MBA programs in Singapore - France, Finland, Switzerland,China, Japan, and India.

If you want to read about Singapore MBA and UK MBA course fees, proceed to MBA Programs Fees Guide (Part 1).

If you want to read about US and Australian MBA course fees, proceed to MBA Programs Fees Guide (Part 2).

The course fees for the MBA programs listed here are in Singapore Dollars and Indian Rupees (Lakhs).

International MBA Programs in Singapore

MBA ProgramFees (SGD)Fees (INR - Lakh)
INSEAD MBA (France)91,83439.77
ESSEC Global MBA (France)71,25030.85
NUS-HEC Paris MBA (France)78,00033.78
Aalto University EMBA (Finland)47,00020.35
Nanyang-St. Gallen Double MBA (Switzerland)97,90042.89
NUS-Peking University Double Degree MBA (China)54,00023.76
NTU-Shanghai Jiao Tong University Joint EMBA (China)90,00038.97
NTU-Waseda University Double MBA (Japan)63,00027.72
S P Jain School of Management EMBA (India)36,81016
The program fees listed here are accurate as of October 2012.


If there are any errors spotted in our Fees Guide, do drop us an email at info@coursesinsg.com, and we'll correct it.
Return back to:
or
Have A Question?

Post a Comment

To receive a notification when we reply to your questions, click on the 'Subscribe by email' link (located below this comment box on the right)